Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax31000100.333.333.333.667
Kevin Kelly110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Martinez101001104.100.100.400.500
Steven Matz51000001.200.200.200.400
Freddy Peralta41000011.250.400.250.650
Drew Rasmussen31100001.333.333.6671.000
Ian Seymour31000001.333.333.333.667
Cole Sulser00000100.000.000.000.000
Totals3271013110.219.242.344.586