Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/11/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000021.000.500.000.500
Robert Gasser20000010.000.333.000.333
DL Hall110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kyle Harrison61100100.167.286.333.619
Trevor Megill61000003.167.167.167.333
Jacob Misiorowski21000001.500.500.5001.000
Chad Patrick21000000.500.500.5001.000
JoJo Romero51000110.200.333.200.533
Antonio Senzatela204000364.200.393.200.593
Abner Uribe41000101.250.250.250.500
Totals501110071010.220.350.240.590