Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Jordan Hicks
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell61100005.167.167.333.500
Patrick Bailey30000002.000.000.000.000
Travis Bazzana10000000.000.000.000.000
Chase DeLauter10000000.000.000.000.000
Angel Genao110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Austin Hedges20000001.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan31000002.333.333.333.667
Nathaniel Lowe10000011.000.500.000.500
Angel Martinez10000001.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez440012001.0001.0001.7502.750
Brayan Rocchio43000000.750.750.7501.500
Totals27101023112.370.393.6301.022