Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 5:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sean Burke51000003.200.200.200.400
Erick Fedde41000021.250.500.250.750
Jordan Hicks30000021.000.500.000.500
Bryan Hudson21000000.500.500.5001.000
Davis Martin61000111.167.286.167.452
Sean Newcomb10000010.000.500.000.500
Totals214000166.190.370.190.561