Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 6:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Brent Suter
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts73200100.429.429.7141.143
Tommy Edman144100102.286.286.357.643
Hunter Feduccia10000000.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman104101501.400.400.8001.200
Enrique Hernandez71000001.143.143.143.286
Teoscar Hernandez41001102.250.2501.0001.250
Max Muncy102000133.200.385.200.585
Shohei Ohtani82001322.250.400.6251.025
Andy Pages70000002.000.000.000.000
Miguel Rojas83100220.375.500.5001.000
Will Smith41100110.250.400.500.900
Kyle Tucker40000001.000.000.000.000
Totals842160315814.250.315.429.744