Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong85101301.625.6251.1251.750
Tanner Bibee120000115.000.071.000.071
Joey Cantillo52011102.400.4001.4001.800
Slade Cecconi62101312.333.4291.0001.429
Matt Festa10000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis20000001.000.000.000.000
Tim Herrin20000000.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick31000101.333.333.333.667
Erik Sabrowski21001101.500.5002.0002.500
Cade Smith40000002.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams70000032.000.300.000.300
Totals521121410517.212.281.519.800