Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker51001102.200.200.8001.000
Cam Booser52002410.400.5001.6002.100
Garrett Cleavinger61000011.167.375.167.542
Griffin Jax41001111.250.4001.0001.400
Kevin Kelly42000010.500.600.5001.100
Nick Martinez84300021.500.600.8751.475
Steven Matz10000000.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta101100003.100.100.200.300
Drew Rasmussen196001306.316.316.474.789
Ian Seymour91100001.111.111.222.333
Cole Sulser40000010.000.200.000.200
Tyler Wells10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals76195059715.250.313.513.826