Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong71000111.143.250.143.393
Tanner Bibee174000124.235.316.235.551
Joey Cantillo64001100.667.6671.1671.833
Slade Cecconi81000002.125.125.125.250
Daniel Espino10000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa40000011.000.200.000.200
Hunter Gaddis121100003.083.083.167.250
Tim Herrin10000001.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick20000001.000.000.000.000
Erik Sabrowski20000001.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith60000011.000.143.000.143
Gavin Williams185100327.278.350.333.683
Totals84162016722.190.253.250.503