Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 6:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic31000001.333.333.333.667
Edwin Diaz91000006.111.111.111.222
Tyler Glasnow131000119.077.143.077.220
Edgardo Henriquez20000011.000.333.000.333
Cole Irvin122100024.167.286.250.536
Shohei Ohtani32100000.667.6671.0001.667
Evan Phillips81100004.125.125.250.375
Roki Sasaki32000101.667.667.6671.333
Tanner Scott91001212.111.200.444.644
Tarik Skubal71100005.143.250.286.536
Blake Snell121000214.083.143.083.226
Brock Stewart30000002.000.000.000.000
Alex Vesia31100111.333.500.6671.167
Justin Wrobleski41000001.250.250.250.500
Yoshinobu Yamamoto81100004.125.125.250.375
Totals99166017745.162.217.253.470