Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Pittsburgh Pirates
career statistics vs. Pittsburgh Pirates pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Braxton Ashcraft41000000.250.250.250.500
Lake Bachar10000001.000.000.000.000
Jared Jones31000001.333.333.333.667
Isaac Mattson41000011.250.400.250.650
Carmen Mlodzinski51000011.200.333.200.533
Mason Montgomery00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Yohan Ramirez10000000.000.000.000.000
Evan Sisk110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Paul Skenes82100314.250.333.375.708
Gregory Soto00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Luke Weaver32000001.667.667.6671.333
Kirby Yates20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals3291003510.281.378.312.691