Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 6:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic52000200.400.400.400.800
Edwin Diaz133200304.231.231.385.615
Jack Dreyer30000000.000.000.000.000
Paul Gervase20000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Glasnow121000113.083.143.083.226
Edgardo Henriquez10000001.000.000.000.000
Cole Irvin97300411.778.8001.1111.911
Bobby Miller53100001.600.600.8001.400
Evan Phillips31000000.333.333.333.667
Roki Sasaki52001110.400.5001.0001.500
Tanner Scott166102412.375.412.8131.224
Emmet Sheehan52000001.400.400.400.800
Tarik Skubal73001310.429.556.8571.413
Blake Snell134100313.308.357.385.742
Brock Stewart10000010.000.500.000.500
Blake Treinen41000001.250.250.250.500
Alex Vesia73100012.429.500.5711.071
Justin Wrobleski40000000.000.000.000.000
Yoshinobu Yamamoto81000004.125.125.125.250
Totals1233990421823.317.359.488.847