Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
career statistics vs. Minnesota Twins pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Taj Bradley21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Kody Funderburk31000001.333.333.333.667
Jeff Hoffman63100002.500.500.6671.167
Zebby Matthews31100101.333.333.6671.000
A.J. Minter331012101.0001.0002.3333.333
Tommy Nance10000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Rogers41001300.250.2501.0001.250
Joe Ryan21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Totals2411403716.458.4801.0001.480