Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 10:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby62100202.333.333.500.833
Robert Gasser20000000.000.000.000.000
DL Hall21000010.500.667.5001.167
Kyle Harrison123001121.250.357.500.857
Logan Henderson20000001.000.000.000.000
Dustin May173101114.176.222.412.634
Trevor Megill60000012.000.143.000.143
Jacob Misiorowski51000001.200.200.200.400
Chad Patrick40000012.000.200.000.200
JoJo Romero60000010.000.143.000.143
Gary Sanchez10000000.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela51000010.200.333.200.533
Abner Uribe30000012.000.250.000.250
Totals71112024915.155.250.268.518