Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jason Adam20000021.000.500.000.500
Jhony Brito10000000.000.000.000.000
Walker Buehler3972024111.179.220.385.604
Griffin Canning142100025.143.250.214.464
Jeremiah Estrada20000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Hart110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Michael King82100021.250.400.375.775
Yuki Matsui32001100.667.6671.6672.333
Mason Miller31000102.333.333.333.667
Casey Mize31001200.333.5001.3331.833
Adrian Morejon51000011.200.333.200.533
David Morgan31000000.333.333.333.667
Joe Musgrove167100201.438.412.500.912
Wandy Peralta42001220.500.6671.2501.917
Nick Pivetta123100132.250.375.333.708
Robbie Ray471771416812.362.439.8091.247
Bradgley Rodriguez20000001.000.000.000.000
JP Sears51000001.200.200.200.400
Hunter Stratton10000001.000.000.000.000
Randy Vasquez80000010.000.111.000.111
Totals179481319292239.268.348.503.851