Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong51000003.200.200.200.400
Tanner Bibee31100001.333.333.6671.000
Hunter Gaddis20000002.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick41001322.250.5001.0001.500
Erik Sabrowski30000000.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith41000001.250.250.250.500
Gavin Williams61000000.167.167.167.333
Totals275101329.185.241.333.575