Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker30000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser50000001.000.000.000.000
Brody Hopkins110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Griffin Jax51000013.200.333.200.533
Kevin Kelly21000200.500.500.5001.000
Nick Martinez102000042.200.429.200.629
Steven Matz132002314.154.267.615.882
Freddy Peralta3595027310.257.316.571.887
Drew Rasmussen92000024.222.364.222.586
Ian Seymour91000005.111.111.111.222
Cole Sulser30000003.000.000.000.000
Tyler Wells10000010.000.500.000.500
Totals9619504131233.198.287.375.662