Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 6:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Chris Sale
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts219301402.429.435.7141.149
Tommy Edman112000014.182.308.182.490
Freddie Freeman196203502.316.316.8951.211
Enrique Hernandez143101206.214.214.500.714
Teoscar Hernandez2752012310.185.281.370.652
Max Muncy71000005.143.143.143.286
Shohei Ohtani173100116.176.222.235.458
Andy Pages71000001.143.143.143.286
Miguel Rojas162000002.125.125.125.250
Will Smith101000005.100.182.100.282
Kyle Tucker142100205.143.133.214.348
Totals16335100616548.215.241.387.628