Estoril

  • 0-2-7
  • 18th in Portuguese Primeira Liga

2026-27 Portuguese Liga Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica8611+1719
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara8530+818
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril

2026-27 Team Leaders

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Rankings

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Goal Difference
-10
Tied-15th
Goals Scored
5
Tied-17th
Assists
4
Tied-15th
Goals Conceded
15
12th

Find Tickets

Other Games