FC Nordsjælland

  • 5-3-2
  • 4th in Danish Superliga

2026-27 Danish Superliga Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
F.C. København10802+1424
FC Midtjylland10640+922
Viborg FF10622+920
FC Nordsjælland10532+418
Brøndby IF10514016
AC Horsens10334-112
Silkeborg IF10253011
Randers FC10316-510
Odense Boldklub10244-610
Lyngby Boldklub10145-97
AGF9054-65
Sønderjyske Fodbold9126-95

2026-27 Team Leaders

Danish Superliga

Rankings

Danish Superliga

Goal Difference
4
4th
Goals Scored
14
5th
Assists
12
Tied-3rd
Goals Conceded
10
4th

Find Tickets

Other Games