AaB

    2026-27 Danish Superliga Standings

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    F.C. København10802+1424
    FC Midtjylland10640+922
    Viborg FF10622+920
    FC Nordsjælland10532+418
    Brøndby IF10514016
    AC Horsens10334-112
    Silkeborg IF10253011
    Randers FC10316-510
    Odense Boldklub10244-610
    Lyngby Boldklub10145-97
    AGF9054-65
    Sønderjyske Fodbold9126-95