Cultural Leonesa

    Cultural Leonesa

    SOCCER

      Cultural Leonesa vs. Athletic Bilbao - Game Highlights

      • 9M

      Cultural Leonesa

      SOCCER

        Cultural Leonesa vs. Levante - Game Highlights

        • 10M
        Back to Top

        2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

        TeamGPWDLGDP
        Almería9702+1121
        Eibar9702+921
        Castellón9621+1120
        Mallorca9522+717
        CD Sabadell9441+316
        Sporting Gijón9513+116
        Girona9432+615
        Burgos9423+214
        Real Oviedo9423+214
        Granada9423+114
        Real Valladolid9333+212
        Tenerife9333-212
        RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
        Eldense9324-111
        Las Palmas9324-311
        Leganés9324-811
        FC Andorra9315-210
        Córdoba9306-69
        Real Sociedad II9225-58
        Cádiz914407
        Ceuta9126-125
        Albacete9018-151