Cerro Largo

  • 0-6-5
  • 14th in Liga AUF Uruguaya

2026 Liga AUF Uruguaya Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Montevideo City Torque10712+1022
Liverpool10631+1021
Peñarol10631+920
Nacional10622+520
Deportivo Maldonado10532+818
Cerro11533-118
Juventud11452+417
Progreso11515-116
Racing (Montevideo)11434+215
Boston River11434+115
Montevideo Wanderers11434-415
Defensor Sporting11227-98
Danubio10145-77
Cerro Largo
Albion FC10208-86
Central Español Fútbol Club10127-125

2026 Team Leaders

Liga AUF Uruguaya

Find Tickets

Other Games