Racing Santander

    Racing Santander

    SOCCER

      Racing Santander vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

      • 1d

      Racing Santander

      SOCCER

        Celta Vigo vs. Racing Santander - Game Highlights

        • 23d

        Racing Santander

        SOCCER

          Flick: Barcelona played really good football vs. Racing Santander

          • 1M

          Racing Santander

          SOCCER

            Is Raphinha currently the best No. 9 in the world?

            • 1M

            Racing Santander

            SOCCER

              Barcelona vs. Racing Santander - Game Highlights

              • 1M

              Racing Santander

              SOCCER

                Flick: Yamal wants to win the Ballon d'Or

                • 1M

                Racing Santander

                SOCCER

                  Racing Santander vs. Alavés - Game Highlights

                  • 1M

                  Racing Santander

                  SOCCER

                    Rayo Vallecano vs. Racing Santander - Game Highlights

                    • 1M
                    Back to Top

                    2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

                    TeamGPWDLGDP
                    Almería9702+1121
                    Eibar9702+921
                    Castellón9621+1120
                    Mallorca9522+717
                    CD Sabadell9441+316
                    Sporting Gijón9513+116
                    Girona9432+615
                    Burgos9423+214
                    Real Oviedo9423+214
                    Granada9423+114
                    Real Valladolid9333+212
                    Tenerife9333-212
                    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
                    Eldense9324-111
                    Las Palmas9324-311
                    Leganés9324-811
                    FC Andorra9315-210
                    Córdoba9306-69
                    Real Sociedad II9225-58
                    Cádiz914407
                    Ceuta9126-125
                    Albacete9018-151