Al Ettifaq

  • 4-3-3
  • 8th in Saudi Pro League

2026-27 Saudi Pro League Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Al Qadsiah10811+1525
Al Hilal9801+2024
Al Nassr9711+1322
Al Ittihad9621+820
Al Ahli9603+1118
Neom SC10514+516
Al Diriyah10433015
Al Ettifaq
Al Kholood9333-412
Al Khaleej10262-412
Al Shabab10253011
Al Hazem11245-410
Al Riyadh9234-99
Al Fayha11155-78
Al Faisaly9144-77
Al Fateh11137-136
Al Taawoun10046-134
Abha8026-92

2026-27 Team Leaders

Saudi Pro League

Rankings

Saudi Pro League

Goal Difference
-2
Tied-8th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-6th
Assists
9
Tied-8th
Goals Conceded
16
12th

Find Tickets

Other Games