Montevideo Wanderers

  • 4-3-4
  • 11th in Liga AUF Uruguaya

2026 Liga AUF Uruguaya Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Liverpool11731+1124
Montevideo City Torque11713+922
Peñarol11632+820
Nacional10622+520
Deportivo Maldonado10532+818
Cerro11533-118
Juventud11452+417
Progreso11515-116
Racing (Montevideo)11434+215
Boston River11434+115
Montevideo Wanderers
Danubio11245-610
Albion FC11308-79
Defensor Sporting11227-98
Cerro Largo11065-76
Central Español Fútbol Club11128-135

2026 Team Leaders

Liga AUF Uruguaya

Find Tickets

Other Games