Sporting Gijón

  • 5-1-3
  • 6th in Spanish LALIGA 2

Sporting Gijón

SOCCER

    Sporting Gijón vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

    • 10M
    Back to Top

    2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Eibar8701+1121
    Almería9702+1121
    Castellón9621+1120
    Mallorca9522+717
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Sporting Gijón9513+116
    Girona8422+614
    Burgos8422+314
    Granada8323011
    Real Oviedo8323011
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Tenerife8323-211
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés9324-811
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Valladolid8233-39
    Córdoba9306-69
    Real Sociedad II9225-58
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete8017-101

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Spanish LALIGA 2

    Rankings

    Spanish LALIGA 2

    Goal Difference
    0
    Tied-9th
    Goals Scored
    8
    Tied-16th
    Assists
    6
    Tied-13th
    Goals Conceded
    8
    Tied-6th

    Find Tickets

    Other Games