Hibernian

  • 2-1-6
  • 12th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic9801+1824
Rangers9621+620
Heart of Midlothian9513+516
Dundee9423+314
St Johnstone9333012
Dundee United9333-112
Aberdeen9324011
St Mirren9315-810
Falkirk9234-39
Motherwell9225-58
Kilmarnock9225-108
Hibernian

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-5
Tied-9th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-10th
Assists
6
Tied-6th
Goals Conceded
14
9th

Find Tickets

Other Games