Al Tai

    2026-27 Saudi Pro League Standings

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Al Qadsiah10811+1525
    Al Hilal9801+2024
    Al Nassr9711+1322
    Al Ittihad9621+820
    Al Ahli9603+1118
    Neom SC10514+516
    Al Diriyah10433015
    Al Ettifaq10433-215
    Al Kholood9333-412
    Al Khaleej10262-412
    Al Shabab10253011
    Al Hazem11245-410
    Al Riyadh9234-99
    Al Fayha11155-78
    Al Faisaly9144-77
    Al Fateh11137-136
    Al Taawoun10046-134
    Abha8026-92

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Saudi Pro League