Orange County SC

  • 10-9-10
  • 8th in USL Championship

2026 USL Championship Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
El Paso Locomotive FC291559+1150
New Mexico United291478+1049
Sacramento Republic FC2912125+1348
Lexington2914510+1847
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC291289+444
FC Tulsa2911108+543
San Antonio FC2910127+142
Orange County SC
Phoenix Rising FC2910910-139
Oakland Roots299119038
Las Vegas Lights FC2910613-636
Monterey Bay295618-2121

2026 Team Leaders

USL Championship

Rankings

USL Championship

Goal Difference
-9
20th
Goals Scored
38
13th
Assists
22
Tied-18th
Goals Conceded
47
21st

Find Tickets

Other Games