Sparta Rotterdam

  • 1-3-4
  • 14th in Dutch Eredivisie

2026-27 Eredivisie Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Feyenoord Rotterdam8620+2020
PSV Eindhoven8611+1619
AZ Alkmaar8611+1019
FC Twente8521+817
Ajax Amsterdam8431+1215
FC Groningen8422+614
Fortuna Sittard8422-114
Go Ahead Eagles8251+211
Excelsior8323+211
Heerenveen823309
NEC Nijmegen8233-19
SC Cambuur8224-88
FC Utrecht8224-118
Sparta Rotterdam
Telstar8134-76
PEC Zwolle8116-154
ADO Den Haag8035-103
Willem II8026-162

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-7
Tied-12th
Goals Scored
13
Tied-10th
Assists
12
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
20
Tied-15th

Find Tickets

Other Games