ESPN
    • NFL
    • NCAAF
    • MLB
    • NBA
    • Soccer
    • WNBA
    • NHL
    • More Sports
    • Watch ESPN
      Watch
    • ESPN Fantasy
      Fantasy
    • Where to Watch
    • Search
    Escorpiones Belén

    Escorpiones Belén

    • 10th in Costa Rican Primera Division
    • Home
    • Fixtures
    • Results
    • Squad
    • Stats
    • Transfers
    • Table

    Schedule

    ZEL
     
    10/14
    7:00 pm
     
    BEL

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    BEL
    1
    LIVE!
     
    0
    SAP

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    PUN
    1
    FT
     
    0
    BEL

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    BEL
    0
     
    FT
    2
    HER

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    BEL
    0
     
    FT
    2
    ISC

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    SAP
    2
    FT
     
    1
    BEL

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    BEL
    1
     
    FT
    4
    CAR

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    SSJ
    2
    FT
     
    0
    BEL

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    BEL
    0
     
    FT
     
    0
    ZEL

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    ALA
    2
    FT
     
    1
    BEL

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    ADSC
    0
     
    FT
    3
    BEL

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    No News Available

    2026-27 Liga FPD Standings

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Saprissa9702+1021
    Sporting San José10622+1020
    Cartaginés10604+618
    AD San Carlos10604018
    Alajuelense10433+515
    Inter de San Carlos10433-315
    Puntarenas FC10334-512
    Pérez Zeledón10235-79
    Herediano10217-77
    Escorpiones Belén9117-94
    Standings

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Costa Rican Primera Division

    Brayan RodríguezG

    0
    Matches0
    Assists0

    Ricardo MontenegroM

    0
    Matches0
    Assists0

    Johnny ÁlvarezG

    0
    Matches0
    Assists0
    Full Team Statistics

    Find Tickets

    Powered ByVividSeats
    Buy Escorpiones Belén tickets with VividSeats
    Other Games
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.