Deportivo Moquegua

  • 1-4-6
  • 16th in Peruvian Liga 1
No News Available

2026 Peru Liga 1 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Sporting Cristal11713+1122
Deportivo Garcilaso11713+1122
Alianza Atlético11713+522
Sport Huancayo11713+422
Universitario11632+321
Juan Pablo II11542+819
Melgar11542+719
Alianza Lima11542+519
Sport Boys11533+518
Cusco FC11605+418
Atlético Grau11524+117
Cienciano del Cusco11326-411
FC Cajamarca11326-611
Comerciantes Unidos11245-110
Los Chankas11236-139
Deportivo Moquegua
ADT11137-146
UTC11029-14-3

2026 Team Leaders

Peruvian Liga 1

Rankings

Peruvian Liga 1

Goal Difference
-12
15th
Goals Scored
7
Tied-17th
Assists
7
Tied-16th
Goals Conceded
19
Tied-13th

Find Tickets

Other Games