FC Famalicao

  • 2-4-3
  • 11th in Portuguese Primeira Liga

2026-27 Portuguese Liga Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica8611+1719
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara8530+818
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

2026-27 Team Leaders

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Rankings

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Goal Difference
3
6th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-4th
Assists
10
Tied-5th
Goals Conceded
11
Tied-7th

Find Tickets

Other Games