CD Sabadell

  • 4-4-1
  • 5th in Spanish LALIGA 2
No News Available

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Eibar8701+1121
Almería9702+1121
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona8422+614
Burgos8422+314
Granada8323011
Real Oviedo8323011
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Tenerife8323-211
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Valladolid8233-39
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete8017-101

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
3
Tied-6th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-14th
Assists
9
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
7
Tied-4th

Find Tickets

Other Games