Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate
RKTEAMPACEASTTOORRDRRREBREFF FG%TS%OFF EFFDEF EFF
1Minnesota94.018.114.037.10.061.655.757.4112.199.5
2Houston92.420.014.936.00.059.959.464.0121.5106.2
3Charlotte90.815.217.537.20.059.149.353.2100.5109.6
4Utah91.618.714.733.30.058.652.256.4108.2116.5
Milwaukee96.017.014.536.40.058.652.555.4107.6112.9
6New York92.218.413.535.10.057.849.853.5105.6104.8
7Detroit90.619.414.635.20.057.454.057.4110.4104.6
8Golden State91.917.814.740.00.057.253.258.3114.6119.2
9Oklahoma City92.116.012.834.60.056.949.553.9105.898.5
10San Antonio91.819.411.330.50.056.853.056.2110.7106.9
11Dallas93.119.615.032.50.056.756.458.8110.8110.9
12LA Clippers90.617.920.631.60.056.654.558.7102.6106.2
New Orleans91.816.514.131.30.056.651.557.0108.1118.7
14Cleveland93.418.014.531.50.056.354.558.7111.4106.8
15Denver87.618.614.132.90.055.852.356.7109.0116.8
16Toronto94.918.212.234.10.055.649.754.6108.595.4
17Portland103.320.911.830.30.055.460.663.2124.3108.0
18LA Lakers92.817.815.429.90.054.161.765.8121.4114.3
19Memphis102.217.514.432.80.053.853.557.9112.9106.0
20Atlanta95.621.212.132.50.053.254.557.2112.3106.3
Chicago99.616.614.631.70.053.248.654.3103.7116.2
22Indiana94.520.213.326.80.052.953.757.0108.9110.3
23Orlando92.618.615.825.90.052.751.555.7101.8108.9
24Miami96.018.712.625.70.051.451.955.1105.6114.7
25Washington93.518.713.225.10.051.053.358.3109.9109.6
26Brooklyn105.316.614.927.10.049.751.555.8106.1114.4
27Philadelphia96.317.411.522.10.049.549.053.6102.8100.8
28Boston101.919.113.628.70.049.455.458.9114.4107.0
29Sacramento103.516.412.725.80.045.949.953.2104.1121.2
30Phoenix101.918.413.626.30.044.652.956.1108.5119.8