Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Garrett Cleavinger
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell31000011.333.500.333.833
David Fry20000022.000.500.000.500
Austin Hedges20000001.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan50000010.000.167.000.167
Nathaniel Lowe10000001.000.000.000.000
Angel Martinez21000001.500.667.5001.167
Jose Ramirez43010100.750.7501.2502.000
Brayan Rocchio10000011.000.500.000.500
Totals205010157.250.400.350.750