Castellón

  • 6-2-1
  • 3rd in Spanish LALIGA 2

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Almería9702+1121
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
11
Tied-1st
Goals Scored
15
3rd
Assists
10
Tied-3rd
Goals Conceded
4
Tied-1st

Find Tickets

Other Games